Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

1,015 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 6 ft Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 - Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 6 ft - black - for P/N: PS2POWER230

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PXT100 | Item # 420854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.99 (50%)

$7.99 $4.00

Split a VGA signal to 8 VGA monitors or projectors

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST128L | Item # 7051902
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.86 (24%)

$77.99 $59.13

C2G 2m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33182 | Item # 599602
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $2.00 (5%)

$40.99 $38.99

Be prepared for basic computer maintance and upgrades

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04590 | Item # 147433
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.00 (25%)

$19.99 $14.99

Extend your EGA monitor cable or mouse cable by 10ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MXT10010 | Item # 587415
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $7.99

StarTech.com 3-in-1 PS/2 KVM Cable - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - PS/2, HD-15 (M) to PS/2, HD-15 - 6 ft - for P/N: SV431HGB, SV832DSGB, SV831GB, SV431GB, SV431DGB, SV1632DSGB, SV421DD, SV221DD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SVPS23N1_6 | Item # 398482
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.91 (47%)

$16.99 $9.08

StarTech.com 6in LP4 to 6 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LP4PCIEXADAP | Item # 443808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.01 (43%)

$6.99 $3.98

Ferrite core eliminates EMI, Ideal for high resolution monitors (1024x768 and above), Impedance matched at 75 Ohms for full brightness and vibrant picture color

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MXT101HQ10 | Item # 587416
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.40 (32%)

$19.99 $13.59

Remote Cable Tester for RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC cable testing needs

Show Description
Mfg Part #: REMOTETEST | Item # 212157
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $40.34 (30%)

$132.99 $92.65

Convert an LP4 female connector to a P4 male connector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LP4P4ADAP | Item # 654664
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.05 (58%)

$6.99 $2.94

Tripp Lite 100ft Standard Speed HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio 4K x 2K M/M 100' - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 100 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P568-100 | Item # 7253434
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $185.48 (67%)

$275.86 $90.38

100-ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Extension Cable HD15M to HD15F Gold Connectors w/ RGB Coax

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P500-100 | Item # 625104
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $62.67 (53%)

$117.24 $54.57

Convert a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to a single USB interface

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USBPS2PC | Item # 515132
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.10 (45%)

$17.99 $9.89

C2G 1m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33181 | Item # 599601
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.13 (60%)

$39.99 $15.86

StarTech.com 3 Port Component Video Splitter with Digital Audio - Distribution amplifier

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST123HDA | Item # 7206824
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $30.20 (27%)

$110.99 $80.79

C2G - Phone connector - RJ-11 (M) - CAT 5 - clear (pack of 100)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27559 | Item # 470933
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (30%)

$24.99 $17.48

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N452-000 | Item # 536384
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.00 (31%)

$12.80 $8.80

C2G Field Service Engineer Tool Kit - Tool kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27370 | Item # 757693
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $9.11 (7%)

$129.99 $120.88

FIBER BREAK TESTER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27555 | Item # 7207418
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $11.37 (6%)

$199.99 $188.62

C2G - Printer extension cable - 36 pin Centronics (M) to 36 pin Centronics (F) - 10 ft - molded

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 02679 | Item # 568051
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $2.01 (17%)

$11.99 $9.98

C2G 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33168 | Item # 599599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $27.01 (49%)

$54.99 $27.98

C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33175 | Item # 599600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $28.02 (62%)

$44.99 $16.97

C2G 25ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27268 | Item # 554048
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $15.02 (60%)

$24.99 $9.97

25-ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Cable HD15M to HD15M Gold Connectors w/ RGB Coax

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P502-025 | Item # 605076
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $28.64 (74%)

$38.62 $9.98

Connect DVI capable devices to HDMI®-enabled devices and vice versa

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HDMIDVIMF | Item # 7210127
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.64 (28%)

$12.99 $9.35