Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 1,684
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB31000S | Part # 9343814
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

$38.99
What is my Final Price?
Click Here

Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB2100 | Part # 13188923
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

Save $7.79 (32%)

$23.99 $16.20

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: I350F4BLK | Part # 8978605
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$1,140.89

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA2BLK | Part # 13263487
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$362.47

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XL710QDA1 | Part # 13263490
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$426.83

InFocus - Network adapter - USB - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n - for InFocus IN1110A; LightPro IN1146

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SP-WIFIUSB-2 | Part # 9832456
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

Save $5.00 (15%)

$34.00 $29.00

Add four USB 3.0 ports with four independent channels, LP/SATA power, and charging support to your PC through a PCI Express slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB3S44V | Part # 9897280
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $24.80 (20%)

$123.99 $99.19

Add four USB 3.0 ports with two independent channels, LP/SATA power, and charging support to your PC through a PCI Express slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB3S42V | Part # 9897285
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $21.20 (20%)

$105.99 $84.79

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX1000SFP2 | Part # 13214819
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $30.02 (16%)

$191.99 $161.98

Connect an additional HDMI display to your PC with USB 3.0 technology capable of playback at 4K

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB32HD4K | Part # 13292756
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA2 | Part # 13263486
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$363.18

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA4FH | Part # 13263488
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$425.72

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XL710QDA2 | Part # 13263492
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$494.41

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XL710QDA2BLK | Part # 13263493
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$474.01

Connect an additional DisplayPort monitor to your PC with USB 3.0 technology capable of playback at 4K

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB32DP4K | Part # 13318519
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Upgrade your computer to the 10Gbps speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2, by adding both USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB311A1C | Part # 13773794
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

$42.95

Upgrade your computer to the 10Gbps speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2, by adding two USB Type-C ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB312C | Part # 13773798
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

$46.95

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 540-11355-AX | Part # 13783172
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$419.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R430, R530, R630, R730, R820, R920, R930, T420, T430, T630

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 540-BBGU-AX | Part # 13783173
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$501.99

The OCe14000 family of 10GbE network adapters is designed for the high bandwidth and scalability demands of enterprise applications, more scalable virtualization with support for RDMA traffic over Converged Ethernet (RoCE), enhanced SR-IOV and NIC.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: OCE14104-NX | Part # 13427850
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$551.99

The U336-000-GB-AL USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter allows computers, laptops and Ultrabooks without an NIC (Network Interface Controller) to connect to a network or the Internet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U336-000-GB-AL | Part # 13709928
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$19.99

NETGEAR Powerline PL1000 - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0 - wall-pluggable ( pack of 2 )

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PL1000-100PAS | Part # 13763189
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Ships For Only $9!

$71.52

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFN5152F-AX | Part # 13765012
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$379.40

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFN5322F-AX | Part # 13765013
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$419.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFN6122F-AX | Part # 13765014
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$419.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 458492-B21-AX | Part # 13765018
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$116.69

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 46M2237-AX | Part # 13765019
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$419.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QLE8242SRCK-AX | Part # 13765028
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$585.99

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 1,684
View:

Content Search