Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 1,098
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

50-ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Cable HD15M to HD15M Gold Connectors w/ RGB Coax

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P502-050 | Part # 605077
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

Save $49.24 (69%)

$71.72 $22.48

Fluke TYCO/AMP 610XC CONNECTOR (T568A) Personality Module - Personality module - for Fluke DTX-1200, 1800, DTX-LT CableAnalyzer, DTX-LT Main Replacement

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSP-PM17A | Part # 189374
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$264.20

Fluke Networks D814 Impact Punch Down Tool with BIX & Eversharp 66/110 Cut Blades - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10055503 | Part # 708222
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Ships For Only $9!

$71.39

Eliminate the guesswork. Identify unknown voice and data network connections instantly.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TS028A | Part # 648523
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$398.99

Fluke Modular Adapter, 4 wire - Modular adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10113000 | Part # 708241
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$11.89

C2G Pulling Eye Kit for Simplex & Duplex Cable Assemblies - Cable pulling tool - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 41404 | Part # 9474381
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$21.47

Black Box Quad Laser Source - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOQLS | Part # 9478355
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$1,833.99

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-QI - Optical loss test set - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: OFP-CFP-QI 120 | Part # 9671266
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$28,886.00

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Toner - Digital toner

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8200-61-TNR | Part # 13261515
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$136.88

Black Box - Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 1 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EPXR26 | Part # 9873500
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$22.99

Fluke DSX Patch Cord Test Adapter - Network tester interface adapter kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-PC6S | Part # 13152291
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$1,359.99

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable (SC/SC) - Testing device cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M | Part # 13152307
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$25.99

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable (LC/LC) - Testing device cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 ft - 9 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M | Part # 13152315
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$25.99

Tripp Lite N844-LOOP-12F MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-LOOP-12F | Part # 13522358
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Ships For Only $9!

$69.98

Fluke Networks IBC OneClick Cleaner for 2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, E2000 Connector and End Faces - Fiber-optic connector cleaner (pack of 5 ) - for Fluke Networks FI-7000, NFC-KIT-CASE-E, NFC-KIT/CNA, 1T-3000-OFP-QUAD, DSX-5000Qi CableAnalyzer, DSX-5000Qi ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFC-IBC-2.5MM | Part # 8875795
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$309.16

Black Box SOHO Plus RJ-45 Remotes - Network tester remote identifier - for Black Box SOHO Plus Tester, SOHO Plus Tester Kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SOHOTEST-RJ45 | Part # 9246318
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$26.98

Black Box Fusion Splice Sleeve Standard - Fiber-optic splice protector - 1.6 in (pack of 50 ) - for P/N: FOFSCA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOFSS40MM-2.9 | Part # 8949667
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$23.98

Fluke Networks Multimode 62.5µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - Testing device cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 62.5 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M | Part # 13152304
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$25.99

Fluke Networks FiberInspector USB Video Probe - Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI-1000-KIT | Part # 13152305
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$1,969.99

Fluke DSX Patch Cord Test Adapter - Network tester interface adapter kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-PC5ES | Part # 13152310
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$1,359.99

Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro - Network tester kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI-7000 120 | Part # 13152316
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$3,104.44

Fluke Networks Multimode 50µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - Testing device cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M | Part # 13152320
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$25.99

Intellinet Multifunction Cable Tester - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 351898 | Part # 9776101
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$13.68

Intellinet 4-in-1 Cable Tester - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 351911 | Part # 9776147
Availability:
In Stock (?)
$25.28

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-Q-ADD-R - Optical loss test set

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CFP-Q-ADD-R | Part # 9671191
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$11,653.05

Fluke Networks Gold Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000QI 120/GLD | Part # 9671192
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$24,339.40

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-Q-ADD - Network tester module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: OFP-Q-ADD | Part # 9671234
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$14,973.73

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Network tester kit - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000 120 | Part # 9671275
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$10,509.99

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 1,098
View:

Content Search