Oncore's cable products include stock and custom lengths of fiber optic cables, Cat5e and Cat6 patch cables, HDMI and Audio/Video cables and more. Oncore’s fiber optic network cables are all individually tested and carry a lifetime guarantee. Many cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to customer needs.

    In Stock, usually ships same day     In Stock, usually ships next day     Please Call Us

Oncore Audio/Video Cables

Unirise USA 6 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode SC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cables FJ6SCST-06M Unirise USA 6 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode SC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cables Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking, feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part#: 8179945
$23.99 ()
Unirise USA 15ft Standard Monitor Cable SVGA HD15 Male - SVGA HD15 Female With Ferrites SVGA-MF-15F Unirise USA 15ft Standard Monitor Cable SVGA HD15 Male - SVGA HD15 Female With Ferrites Oncore - VGA extension cable - HD-15 (F) to HD-15 (M) - 15 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part#: 7887607
$17.99 ()
Unirise USA 25 FOOT S-VIDEO CABLE SVID-MM-25F Unirise USA 25 FOOT S-VIDEO CABLE Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part#: 8005111
$9.99 ()
Unirise USA Bulk Cat6 Cable 4 Pair 550mhz, UTP, Stranded, CMR, Blue 1000ft BC6-1000F-BLU Unirise USA Bulk Cat6 Cable 4 Pair 550mhz, UTP, Stranded, CMR, Blue 1000ft 5000Mhz Cat6 Bulk Cable meet EIA/TIA 568A standards and are UL certified. Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part#: 8114975
$205.99 ()
Unirise USA DVID DUAL LINK CABLE MALE-FEMALE 10 FEET DVID-10F-MF Unirise USA DVID DUAL LINK CABLE MALE-FEMALE 10 FEET Oncore Cables’ products include stock and custom lengths of fiber cables, Cat5e and Cat6 patch cables, 25 pair telco assemblies and more. Oncore’s fiber optic cables carry a lifetime guarantee. Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part#: 8058765
$23.99 ()