Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Switch Trancievers


Best Sellers: Switch Trancievers

 
 

GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC # J4858C FOR HP PROCURVE (100% HP COMPATIBLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C-AX | Item # 7388025
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $100.00 (69%)

$144.99 $44.99

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $69.47 (60%)

$114.99 $45.52

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858B) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HPE 9315, EDGE Fabric Switch 81XX, Routing Switch 9408, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858B-AX | Item # 7019554
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$53.99

Axiom J8440B-AX - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8440B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - for Aruba Switch 5400zl 4p; HPE 10, 6410, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8440B-AX | Item # 13729285
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$356.99

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8437A) - for HPE 3500, 6200, 6400, EDGE Fabric Switch 81XX, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8437A-AX | Item # 7649794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$558.99

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8436A) - for HPE 3500, 6200, 6400, EDGE Fabric Switch 81XX, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8436A-AX | Item # 7649793
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$325.99

GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC # J4859C FOR HP PROCURVE (100% HP COMPATIBLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C-AX | Item # 7388026
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$49.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177B) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA Compliant - for HPE 4208, 6200, 93XX, Switch 5304XL-32, Switch 5308XL-48, Switch 53XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG91826 | Item # 9716260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$88.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9054B) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for HPE 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9054B-AX | Item # 7512153
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$62.98

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR= | Item # 7849135
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,512.99

Legrand HP AJ716A 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver (TAA) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 1606, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ716A-LEG | Item # 40920141
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$72.99

Legrand HP J4859C 5 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 5) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C-LEG-5PK | Item # 40920298
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$301.99

Legrand HP J4858C 5 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C-LEG-5PK | Item # 40920156
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$222.99

Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-LEG-10PK | Item # 40920070
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$602.99

Legrand HP J8177C 5 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 (pack of 5) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-LEG-5PK | Item # 40920019
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$301.99

Legrand HP J4858C 10 Pk 1000Base-SX SFP TAA MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode (pack of 10) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C-LEG-10PK | Item # 40920018
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$440.47

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC01) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Enterasys Matrix C1H124-48, E1 Optical Access Switch; Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92167 | Item # 9716243
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419015-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel BayStack Business Policy Switch 2000; Business Policy ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92862 | Item # 9942002
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$58.42

Axiom QFXQSFP40LR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch, QFX3600 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXQSFP40LR4-AX | Item # 13785453
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,935.94

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AE493A) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE StorageWorks 400, SAN Switch 4/32

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AE493A-AX | Item # 9593148
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$341.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419015-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel BayStack Business Policy Switch 2000; Business Policy Switch 2000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419015-E5-AX | Item # 9480776
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$54.98

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419004-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Nortel BayStack 380; 420; Business Policy Switch; Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419004-E5-AX | Item # 9480745
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419037-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 45XX, 55XX; Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526, 4526

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419037-E5-AX | Item # 9480535
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$251.27

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8438A) - for HP Switch 5400; HPE 20p 10/100/1000, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 64XX, 81XX, Switch 8212

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8438A-AX | Item # 7649795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,349.99
 

CSS Override for macmall-promo LeadsGeneration widget

Thank you for submitting your information.

Submit Details

* Indicates required fields.

† We may require account set up and/or phone contact to verify legitimacy of request.