Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Interface Cards


Best Sellers: Interface Cards

 
 

StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Wireless N Card - 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n 2T2R - Network adapter - PCIe Mini Card - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MPEX300WN2X2 | Item # 9829484
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.16 (28%)

$21.99 $15.83

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX1000SFP2 | Item # 13214819
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $30.01 (16%)

$191.99 $161.98

D-Link DXE-810S - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DXE-810S | Item # 13072131
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $114.96 (34%)

$339.99 $225.03

TP-LINK Archer T9E - Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ARCHER T9E | Item # 13406020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.00 (16%)

$94.99 $79.99

Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4000SPEXI | Item # 13594206
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $47.83 (16%)

$306.99 $259.16

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX10000SFP | Item # 13362432
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $319.99

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCI100MMSC | Item # 8160918
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $26.00 (20%)

$129.99 $103.99

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet MM SC Fiber PCI Express Card - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-FX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX1000MMSC | Item # 7827396
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.80 (12%)

$155.99 $137.19

ASUS PCE-AC68 - Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCE-AC68 | Item # 9780809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $1.60 (2%)

$99.99 $98.39

Add a Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port and HDMI output to your port-limited laptop, through a single USB 3.0 port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB31GEHD | Item # 13185748
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?) , Instant Savings

 $99.99

Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G networking over copper, by adding a 10GBase-T / NBASE-T RJ45 port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST10000SPEXI | Item # 40267243
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $77.00 (23%)

$340.99 $263.99

TP-LINK Archer T6E - Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ARCHER T6E | Item # 13738544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.00 (20%)

$74.99 $59.99

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX1000MMSC2 | Item # 13255628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $30.01 (16%)

$191.99 $161.98

Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST10000SPEX | Item # 13214817
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $75.00 (24%)

$312.99 $237.99

Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST1000SPEXI | Item # 13594202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $77.99

Intel's family of Intel Ethernet X520 Server Adapter is the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapter for today's demanding data center environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10G42BFSR | Item # 7876089
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $1,380.13 (74%)

$1,864.00 $483.87

Add high speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop PC through PCI Express

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX300WN2X2 | Item # 9472244
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $12.00 (35%)

$33.99 $21.99

Add high speed 802.11ac WiFi connectivity to a desktop PC through a PCI Express slot with dual band 2.4/5 GHz frequencies and up to 867Mbps

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX867WAC22 | Item # 13255629
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $25.00 (26%)

$95.99 $70.99

TP-LINK’s 450Mbps Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter, TL-WDN4800 allows you to connect a desktop computer to a wireless network and access a high-speed wireless network connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-WDN4800 | Item # 9053661
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.00 (20%)

$49.99 $39.99

Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN851ND allows you to connect a desktop computer to a wireless network and access high-speed Internet connection. Comply with IEEE 802.11n, they provide wireless speed up to 300Mbps, which is beneficial for the online gaming.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-WN851ND | Item # 8887599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $34.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QLE8360SRCK-AX | Item # 13765030
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$379.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 656596-B21-AX | Item # 13765038
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$417.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCIE-1SFPP-AX | Item # 13765062
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$304.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X540T2-AX | Item # 13765121
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$417.99