MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Electrical Transceiver Module

Cisco
Cisco XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550.92 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH (ONS-XC-10G-50.9=)

Quickview
$13,099.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1561.43 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$10,289.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1554.13 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
Cisco XFP transceiver module - DWDM - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 (ONS-XC-10G-C=)

Quickview
$14,500.00
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP 76-ES+T-4TG 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL ...

Quickview
$1,419.99
Cisco
Cisco XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1557.36 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH (ONS-XC-10G-57.3=)

Quickview
$13,099.99
Cisco
Cisco XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1553.33 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH (ONS-XC-10G-53.3=)

Quickview
$13,099.99
Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1556.55 nm - for Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650 6880; ME 3600; ...

Quickview
$14,329.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1548.51 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1549.32 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$13,099.99
Extreme Network
ZR XFP - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - SC - up to 49.7 miles

Quickview
$8,519.99
Cisco
Cisco XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1541.35 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH (ONS-XC-10G-41.3=)

Quickview
$13,099.99
Cisco
Cisco XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1546.92 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH (ONS-XC-10G-46.9=)

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1539.77 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1545.32 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1531.12 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1546.12 nm - for ONS 15454 15454 SDH

Quickview
$9,909.99
Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for ME 3400 3400-24 3400E-24 3400EG-12 ...

Quickview
$454.99
Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for 5760; ME 3600 3600X 24 ...

Quickview
$2,869.99
Adtran
XFP transceiver module - DWDM - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.12 nm

Quickview
$962.99
Comnet
SFP-24A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Quickview
$287.99
Cisco
Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH - 1310 nm - refurbished

Quickview
$319.99

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status

Follow Us

 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2015 MacMall