Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Duplex Sc Cable

Anixter
Anixter SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord 9/125?m 3meters L (235118 )

Quickview
$72.99
Unirise USA
Unirise USA UPC SC to UPC LC single mode, duplex, bend-insensitive patch cable - 10M (FJ9LCSC-10M-OS2)

Quickview
$36.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - blue (33348)

Quickview
$54.00
TrippLite
TrippLite 25M/82ft. Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N366-25M)

Quickview
$44.99
Belkin
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - LC (F2F802L7-03M )

Quickview
$24.99
TrippLite
TrippLite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow (N356-10M)

Quickview
$32.99
TrippLite
TrippLite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow (N356-01M )

Quickview
$22.99
StarTech
StarTech OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - patch cable - 10 ft - orange (50FIBPSCSC3)

Quickview
$29.99
Belkin
Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 50 feet (A2F20277-50 )

Quickview
$55.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Feet (11221)

Quickview
$52.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go OM1 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange (09116 )

Quickview
$23.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 66 Feet (11223)

Quickview
$69.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go 2m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable (36252)

Quickview
$79.99
TrippLite
TrippLite 30ft Duplex MMF 50/125 SC-SC Patch Cable (N506-09M)

Quickview
$26.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange (20826 )

Quickview
$54.99
Belkin
Belkin DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE * ST/SC;50/125 (A2F40207-10)

Quickview
$56.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go 10M 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (33062 )

Quickview
$39.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go OM1 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange (09162 )

Quickview
$19.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 Feet (11216)

Quickview
$37.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow (37492)

Quickview
$67.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow (34545)

Quickview
$61.99
Micro Connectors
Micro Connectors 2 Meter SC to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable (FBR-509-2M)

Quickview
$15.00
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow (14462)

Quickview
$45.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - yellow (14472)

Quickview
$97.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow (14467)

Quickview
$55.99
Cables To Go
SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Quickview
$98.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow (14415)

Quickview
$53.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow (34618)

Quickview
$65.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow (34646)

Quickview
$73.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow (34523)

Quickview
$108.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - yellow (14457)

Quickview
$114.99
Cables To Go
Cables To Go SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow (37901)

Quickview
$48.99
 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall